Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Palace to Palace Sportive 2018

07 Sun

Oct
London
Cycling (Sportive)

Participants Details

Bib Number: 1119

Name: Jordan Bamford

Category: All Ages

Gender: Male

Club: Team Capgemini

Your Result

Event Distance (Km): 72 Km

Status: Finished

Start Time: 08:12:50

Finish Time: 11:08:19

Average Speed: 24.62 km/h

Your Chip Time (Including Time Spent at Feed Stations) Is:

Result Analysis

Other Team Capgemini Members

Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1026 13:40:50 Arash Aini Team Capgemini 08:07:44 12.97 km/h View Results
1085 14:00:25 Simon Atkinson Team Capgemini 08:49:36 13.90 km/h View Results
1102 11:59:05 Tom Bailey Team Capgemini 08:10:05 18.86 km/h View Results
1164 12:40:11 Josslyn Beevers Team Capgemini 08:13:10 16.18 km/h View Results
1171 13:40:53 Alexander Bello Team Capgemini 08:41:46 14.44 km/h View Results
1175 12:04:49 Toby Bennett Team Capgemini 08:12:51 18.62 km/h View Results
1181 11:42:27 Alistair Benson Team Capgemini 08:48:06 24.78 km/h View Results
1210 14:00:27 Tracey Blackley Team Capgemini 08:49:39 13.90 km/h View Results
1211 14:00:28 Rupert Blackley Team Capgemini 08:49:52 13.91 km/h View Results
1214 13:45:37 Dan Blake Team Capgemini 08:49:49 14.61 km/h View Results
1234 12:44:09 Marc Bottrill Team Capgemini 08:28:48 16.92 km/h View Results
1256 11:56:02 Chris Brannan Team Capgemini 08:09:56 19.11 km/h View Results
1263 13:30:45 Martin Brennan Team Capgemini 08:22:20 14.01 km/h View Results
1297 11:38:03 Tony Browne Team Capgemini 08:07:45 20.54 km/h View Results
1325 11:36:51 Oli Button Team Capgemini 08:09:55 20.88 km/h View Results
1359 12:20:07 Sarah Charles Team Capgemini 08:12:42 17.46 km/h View Results
3790 14:00:27 Dan Clark Team Capgemini 08:49:52 13.91 km/h View Results
1383 12:27:28 Danielle Clarke Team Capgemini 08:12:41 16.96 km/h View Results
3844 11:47:21 Ian Cole Team Capgemini 08:12:44 20.13 km/h View Results
1412 14:56:37 Richard Conway Team Capgemini 08:10:00 10.62 km/h View Results
1414 10:35:03 Matthew Cooke Team Capgemini 06:58:27 19.95 km/h View Results
1423 13:41:43 Alice Corazzina Team Capgemini 08:07:44 12.94 km/h View Results
1454 11:42:37 Hugh Crawshaw Team Capgemini 08:10:03 20.32 km/h View Results
1459 12:26:36 Dave Creigh Team Capgemini 08:10:03 16.84 km/h View Results
1477 11:51:44 Ben Currie Team Capgemini 08:12:44 19.73 km/h View Results
1499 11:44:13 Rhys Davies Team Capgemini 08:10:02 20.17 km/h View Results
1514 13:31:39 Hannah Dayah Team Capgemini 08:22:27 13.97 km/h View Results
3761 14:23:34 Natalie Dean Team Capgemini 09:10:58 13.82 km/h View Results
1532 13:00:54 Aditya Dhurandhar Team Capgemini 08:12:55 15.00 km/h View Results
1556 14:56:38 Jenna Donnachie Team Capgemini 08:10:01 10.62 km/h View Results
1584 12:42:24 Adam Dye Team Capgemini 08:12:54 16.03 km/h View Results
1587 13:35:16 Michelle Dzumbunu Team Capgemini 08:12:44 13.39 km/h View Results
1618 13:07:17 Dave Evans Team Capgemini 08:04:21 14.26 km/h View Results
1626 11:01:29 Lynn Evison Team Capgemini 08:10:02 25.20 km/h View Results
3993 12:48:59 Francesca Ferrier Team Capgemini 08:25:44 16.41 km/h View Results
1645 12:11:10 Dale Finnegan Team Capgemini 08:15:44 18.35 km/h View Results
1665 12:11:10 Adam Foster Team Capgemini 08:10:20 17.94 km/h View Results
1680 12:54:31 Aidan Freeman Team Capgemini 08:10:11 15.19 km/h View Results
1691 12:24:40 Adam Furness Team Capgemini 08:12:58 17.16 km/h View Results
1704 11:38:02 Russ Gates Team Capgemini 08:07:38 20.53 km/h View Results
1711 13:40:52 Jacopo Genovese Team Capgemini 08:07:43 12.97 km/h View Results
3992 11:44:13 Nirav Ghantiwala Team Capgemini 08:10:00 20.17 km/h View Results
3695 12:11:40 Saj Ghulam Team Capgemini 08:12:49 18.09 km/h View Results
1775 12:52:32 Lorraine Graves Team Capgemini 08:10:09 15.30 km/h View Results
1776 12:05:39 John Graves Team Capgemini 08:10:09 18.35 km/h View Results
1800 11:13:24 Ian Hall Team Capgemini 08:10:13 23.58 km/h View Results
3532 11:22:03 Paul Hammond Team Capgemini 08:15:53 23.21 km/h View Results
1837 14:32:24 Lydia Harris Team Capgemini 08:12:59 11.39 km/h View Results
1835 11:51:08 Tim Harris Team Capgemini 08:10:20 19.57 km/h View Results
1866 11:27:43 Nick Healey Team Capgemini 08:07:40 21.59 km/h View Results
1906 11:45:28 Matt Holdgate Team Capgemini 08:07:51 19.85 km/h View Results
1951 12:30:19 Alan Hughes Team Capgemini 08:44:16 19.11 km/h View Results
1959 11:59:04 James Hunsdon Team Capgemini 08:10:07 18.87 km/h View Results
3981 10:57:30 Andrew Hurn Team Capgemini 08:07:40 25.44 km/h View Results
3936 12:24:40 Anthony Ironmonger Team Capgemini 08:12:58 17.16 km/h View Results
2036 13:33:40 Victoria Jones Team Capgemini 08:04:20 13.12 km/h View Results
2044 13:30:45 Gethin Jones Team Capgemini 08:22:19 14.01 km/h View Results
2041 13:27:05 Julie Jones Team Capgemini 08:04:22 13.39 km/h View Results
2033 12:34:01 Devin Jones Team Capgemini 08:35:07 18.08 km/h View Results
2049 11:53:34 Kieran Jones Team Capgemini 08:10:04 19.33 km/h View Results
2040 11:01:29 Rob Jones Team Capgemini 08:10:01 25.20 km/h View Results
2059 13:41:44 Elena Kaminskaya Team Capgemini 08:07:44 12.93 km/h View Results
2061 11:59:17 Nevin Kanizi Team Capgemini 08:10:04 18.85 km/h View Results
2072 12:24:33 Najam Kazmi Team Capgemini 08:10:01 16.97 km/h View Results
2076 11:18:40 Julian Keates Team Capgemini 08:12:44 23.23 km/h View Results
3674 14:30:32 Peter Lewin Team Capgemini 08:48:20 12.62 km/h View Results
2182 11:52:15 Kristyr Lewis Team Capgemini 08:12:55 19.70 km/h View Results
2212 11:37:57 Georgie Lyme Team Capgemini 08:09:59 20.77 km/h View Results
2216 12:15:36 Dave Macdonald Team Capgemini 08:12:54 17.80 km/h View Results
2233 13:18:13 Touseef Mahmood Team Capgemini 08:07:33 13.91 km/h View Results
2232 13:18:14 Yaser Mahmood Team Capgemini 08:07:32 13.90 km/h View Results
2249 11:52:17 Ffion Martin Team Capgemini 08:12:57 19.70 km/h View Results
2266 12:18:33 Joe Maylin Team Capgemini 08:28:52 18.81 km/h View Results
2268 11:59:32 James Mcardle Team Capgemini 08:10:14 18.84 km/h View Results
2276 12:21:29 Mhairi Mcdonald Team Capgemini 08:12:50 17.37 km/h View Results
2297 13:14:47 Ciaran Mckeon Team Capgemini 08:38:22 15.63 km/h View Results
2333 11:40:56 Steve Middleton Team Capgemini 08:07:35 20.25 km/h View Results
3881 12:28:55 Craig Mill Team Capgemini 08:53:10 20.02 km/h View Results
2345 13:31:00 Indish Minocha Team Capgemini 08:12:56 13.58 km/h View Results
2353 13:03:37 Sunit Mistry Team Capgemini 08:41:45 16.50 km/h View Results
2354 12:11:02 Kiran Mistry Team Capgemini 08:10:02 17.93 km/h View Results
3730 11:59:51 Amin Momin Team Capgemini 06:56:11 14.23 km/h View Results
2383 11:53:06 Pierre Lou Mortemousque Team Capgemini 08:13:07 19.64 km/h View Results
2386 12:04:58 Paul Moss Team Capgemini 08:18:55 19.11 km/h View Results
2410 13:03:38 Dipesh Naik Team Capgemini 08:41:44 16.49 km/h View Results
2429 11:55:33 Andy Newton Team Capgemini 08:09:58 19.15 km/h View Results
2439 12:28:03 Amy Nneji Team Capgemini 08:10:08 16.75 km/h View Results
3947 13:45:35 James O' Sullivan Team Capgemini 08:49:48 14.61 km/h View Results
2466 11:53:08 Chris Olive Team Capgemini 08:10:10 19.38 km/h View Results
2473 13:59:10 Julie-Anna Onyeforo Team Capgemini 08:41:45 13.61 km/h View Results
2506 12:50:54 Laura Parkes Team Capgemini 08:25:44 16.29 km/h View Results
2512 12:07:16 Timothy Parsons Team Capgemini 08:10:06 18.22 km/h View Results
2546 12:34:53 Kirsty Pearson Wright Team Capgemini 08:04:26 15.97 km/h View Results
3757 11:55:07 Catherine Powell Team Capgemini 08:04:23 18.72 km/h View Results
3733 12:06:58 Gaurav Prabhu Team Capgemini 06:56:12 13.90 km/h View Results
2622 13:43:33 Giulia Previato Team Capgemini 08:07:40 12.86 km/h View Results
2639 13:14:46 Abdul Rahimi Team Capgemini 08:25:33 14.94 km/h View Results
2651 12:40:51 Suzannah Rayner Team Capgemini 08:25:46 16.94 km/h View Results
2683 11:25:29 Scott Rimmer Team Capgemini 08:09:58 22.10 km/h View Results
2687 12:40:06 Kate Roberts Team Capgemini 08:13:02 16.18 km/h View Results
2690 13:31:37 Nia Roberts Team Capgemini 08:22:23 13.97 km/h View Results
2699 11:43:12 Graham Rooke Team Capgemini 08:07:36 20.04 km/h View Results
2701 12:18:31 Emily Rose Team Capgemini 08:28:47 18.81 km/h View Results
2702 10:39:44 Max Rose-Collins Team Capgemini 07:35:14 23.41 km/h View Results
2735 13:05:36 Carlos Salta Team Capgemini 08:07:41 14.50 km/h View Results
2783 11:40:16 Greg Share Team Capgemini 08:34:57 23.31 km/h View Results
2787 13:27:08 Sara Shaw Team Capgemini 08:04:20 13.38 km/h View Results
3728 14:37:45 Omolara Shorinmade Team Capgemini 09:11:04 13.22 km/h View Results
2822 13:16:57 Jasdeep Singh Team Capgemini 08:10:06 14.08 km/h View Results
2850 13:37:59 Georgie Smith Team Capgemini 08:04:27 12.95 km/h View Results
2860 13:38:01 Suzi Snow Team Capgemini 08:04:28 12.95 km/h View Results
2874 12:11:08 Jolene Spencer Team Capgemini 08:15:41 18.35 km/h View Results
2917 12:38:12 Jonathan Sugden Team Capgemini 08:44:19 18.47 km/h View Results
3845 15:24:21 Audric Tchouani Team Capgemini 09:11:01 11.57 km/h View Results
2956 13:14:48 Petya Tencheva Team Capgemini 08:38:25 15.63 km/h View Results
2985 11:52:20 Claire-Louise Topple Team Capgemini 08:10:20 19.46 km/h View Results
2997 12:31:23 Priyesh Tugnawat Team Capgemini 08:12:51 16.71 km/h View Results
3766 14:35:14 Samantha Turner Team Capgemini 09:10:58 13.32 km/h View Results
3721 14:31:32 Emily-Jayne Turner Team Capgemini 09:10:54 13.47 km/h View Results
3696 14:35:00 Yu-Chiao (Vanessa) Wagner Team Capgemini 09:10:56 13.33 km/h View Results
3071 12:05:11 Harriet Weeks Team Capgemini 08:10:18 18.39 km/h View Results
3089 12:01:24 Kieran White Team Capgemini 08:10:04 18.68 km/h View Results
3093 12:21:31 Benjamin White Team Capgemini 08:12:48 17.37 km/h View Results
3122 12:27:26 Emma Williams Team Capgemini 08:10:13 16.80 km/h View Results
3117 11:59:21 Melanie Williams Team Capgemini 08:15:43 19.32 km/h View Results
3145 12:18:33 Elliott Wilson Team Capgemini 08:28:48 18.80 km/h View Results
3172 12:34:51 Paul Wright Team Capgemini 08:04:25 15.98 km/h View Results